ICED DRINKS
AFFOGATO
$7.50Made with 1.5 scoops of Gourmet Italian Vanilla Gelato, Dulce de Leche 2 Shots of Mambo Espresso Extract - ALL SERVED ON A edible Cup :)

COLD BREW
$0.00Cold Brewed Coffee prepared with our Gourmet Coffee Beans

ICE COLD BREW
$0.00Cold Brewed Coffee prepared with our Gourmet Coffee Beans

ICE AMERICANO
$0.00Homemade Espresso Brewed Extract with Ice & Water

CAFE MALTA
$0.00PANELA SPICE INFUSED WITH BUBBLY COLD BREW

ICE CAPPUCCINO
$0.00Made with our Homemade Espresso Extract (24 Hour Extraction method) Mambo gourmet coffee beans

ICE CARAMEL MACHIATTO
$0.00Iced Espresso with Milk & Caramel Drizzle. Made with our Homemade Espresso Extract 24 Hr. Extraction Method - Organic Espresso

ICE CHAI LATTE
$0.00Made Using Natural Chai Tea/ NO POWDERS no Sugar Added unless requested.
ICE CORTADO
$4.00Double Shot of Espresso Blend on the Rocks with a Drop of Milk
ICE DULCE DE LECHE
$0.00Made with our House Dulce de leche on frothed milk.

ICE HORCHATA LATTE
$0.00Made with our Homemade Espresso Extract & Homemade Organic Rice Base Milk infused with Cinnamon & Organic cane sugar. 24 Hr. Extraction Method - Organic Espresso

ICE LATTE
$0.00
ICE MATCHA LATTE
$0.00
ICED MOCHA
$0.00BROWN SUGAR OAT SHAKEN ESPRESSO
$0.00ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR OAT MILK ICED COLD GOURMET COFFEE

ICE POMAGRANATE TEA
$0.00Made with Pomegranate Tea, Unsweetened.

ICE PISTACHIO CAPPUCCINO
$0.00Pistachio Ice Latte Made using Pistachio Non Dairy Cream & Made with our Homemade Espresso Extract 24 Hr. Extraction Method - Organic Espresso

ICED POUR OVER - Whiskey Aged coffee- summer edition
$0.00SUMMER EDITION - JULY AND AUGUST Coffee Beans aged for 8 months on Whiskey barrel, Roasted to perfection in house, then brew over iced, as a pour over.

ICE SMORES CAPPUCCINO
$0.00Ice Smores cappuccino made with Chocolate Drizzle and Toasted Marshmallows.
ICE UBE LAVANER CAPPUCCINO
$0.00Iced ube made with Purple Philippine Organic Jam, Steamed Vanilla Milk, Lavander seeds. and Espresso.

ICE UBE CAPPUCCINO
$0.00Iced ube made with Purple Philippine Organic Jam, Steamed Vanilla Milk and Espresso.

ICED WHITE MOCHA
$0.00MILO (COLD)
$0.00Chocolate Malt made on Milk. Contains Vitamin 12b

OATMEAL DRINK (COLD)
$0.00
ESPRESSO BAR
Cafe AMERICANO
$0.00Espresso & Hot Water
CAFE MOCHA
$0.00Espresso & Belgium Cocoa Infusion & frothed milk.

CAFE LATTE
$0.00Steam Milk with Espresso

CAPPUCCINO
$0.00Espresso with Frothed Milk & Cinnamon

CARAMEL MACCHIATO
$0.00Latte infused with Caramel Sauce, topped with Caramel Drizzle.

CAFE CUBANO/CORTADITO
$0.00Cuban Style Espresso ESPRESSO WITH DROP OF MILK Espresso Machiatto./Cortadito

CUPFFEE LATTE
$6.00MADE WITH 2 Shots of Mambo Italian espresso & frothed milk - ALL SERVED ON A edible Cup :)

ESPRESSO SHOT
$0.00Made with our Specialty House Espresso Blend

HORCHATA LATTE
$0.00made with organic Homemade Horchata (Non dairy ) made with sugar cane, cinnamon & cloves Homemade Espresso Extract,
MACHIATTO Latte
$0.00Steamed Froathed Milk with Espresso

PISTACHIO CAPPUCCINO
$0.00Made with our Non Dairy PIstachio Cream.

RED EYE (Drip coffee + espresso shot)
$0.00Gourmet Coffee, with an Extra Boost! (Shot of Espresso)

S'MORES CAPPUCCINO
$0.00Smore's flavored Cappuccino served with Toasted Marshmallows & Chocolate Drizzle

REG DRIP COFFEE
16OZ COFFEE
$2.95Colombian Excelso Brew Coffee

20oz COFFEE
$3.45Colombian Gourmet Brew Coffee Harvested in our Family Farm.

POUR OVER
$0.00Made with our Gourmet Coffee -Single Origin of the month

TINTO (Black Gourmet)
$0.00BREWED GOURMET BLACK COFFEE WITH ORGANIC CANE SUGAR

DECAF COFFEE
$0.00DECAF Colombian Coffee Prepared with Decaf Espresso & Hot Water.

JUICE & SMOOTHIES (GF)
FRAPPUCCINO
$0.00ALL FRAPPUCCINOS ARE GLUTEN FREE MADE WITH HOMEMADE COLD BREW ESPRESSO MAKE IT VEGAN with your choice of MILK

SMOOTHIES
$0.00All made with Frozen fruit prepared with Milk, Sugar & Ice Milk substitutes for Vegan options available Gluten Free

GREEN BLOSSOM JUICE -GF VEGAN
$0.00Organic Spinach & Mango Juice. Filtered Water NO SUGAR ADDED. GLUTEN FREE VEGAN

ORANGE JUICE (GF)
$0.00Freshly Squeezed Orange Juice

SUNRISE-GF-VEGAN
$0.00Organic Kale, Pineapple, Matcha. Filtered Water. NO SUGGAR ADDED. GLUTEN FREE VEGAN

RED BEET & CARROT JUICE -GF VEGAN
$0.00Organic Red Beet, Carrot, Orange Juice. Filtered Water. NO SUGAR ADDED. GLUTEN FREE VEGAN

PINA COLADA
$0.00
COCOA & TEA
CHAI LATTE
$0.00COCO VOLCANO
$0.00Cocoa made on Caramel steamed milk, with whipped cream, Chocolate & Caramel Drizzle

CHAI LATTE
$0.00Chai Tea made on Milk with a Shot of Espresso
HOT COCOA
$0.00Hot Cocoa made with Imported Belgium Chocolate & Regular Milk.

HOT TEA
$0.00CHOCOLATE JOGO BOX 12-18 PP
$40.00Imported milk cocoa 20 cups o 6oz. 30 cups of 4oz. choose cup size. includes napkins & cups

LONDON FOG
$0.00A Fussion of Earl Grey Tea with Vanilla Essence, Milk, & Lavander Seeds.

MATCHA LATTE
$0.00Organic Natural Matcha infused in Milk. MATCHA: is the Green Tea Leaves Extract. Rich in Antioxidants. Natural Booster

HOT MILO
$0.00Hot Chocolate Malt with Vitamin b12 made on Steamed Milk. Made with Sugar, can be made unsweetened.

SPICE HOT CHOCOLATE
$0.00colombian Style Hot Chocolate Made with Steamed Milk, Cinnamon, cloves & nutmeg

WHITE COCO
$0.00
SODA & JUICES
BOTTLE COFFEECOL SODA
$2.50Delicious, you are going to love it. MORE FLAVOR than other sodas. Our soda brand are made using cane sugar instead of refined white sugars.

16oz CUP WITH ICE
$1.50JUICE BOTTLES
$0.00PICK FROM THE LIST. OJ, Apple and Latin juices (Hit brand)
PONYMALTA
$2.75POSTOBON SODA
$2.75LATIN SODA
REDBULL
$2.95SODA CAN
$1.60WATER BOTTLE
$1.25Spring Bottle of Water
ALMOND MILK QUART
$4.50COCONUT MILK QRT
$4.50
BAKERY-BREADS & PASTRIES
APPLE PASTRY (daily on stock)
$2.99
BAGELS
$2.50Plain Bagel.
BROWNIE (Daily on Stock)
$4.99Chocolate Brownie
COOKIES
$0.00CHOOSE YOUR FAVORITE COOKIE FLAVOR

Slice Cake
$3.99Choose your favorite Flavor: -Banana Nut -Carrot & Walnuts -Marble

CHEESE BREAD-Pandebono (GF) Daily on Stock
$0.00Daily on Stock Gluten Free Cheese Bread

CHEESE BREAD VOLCAN
$2.99Colombian Style Bread stuffed with white cheese

CINNAMON ROLL
$3.50Cinnamon Roll

CROISSANT CHOCOLATE
$4.50Chocolate Croissant Contains: Organic Wheat Flour

CROISSANT HAM & CHEESE (Daily on Stock)
$3.95Sliced Ham & yellow american Cheese Croissant

CROISSANT MULTIGRAIN
$3.99Multi Grain Croissants Contains: Organic Wheat Flour & seeds
CROISSANT PINEAPPLE
$3.99Pineapple, Turkey Ham & White Cheese

CROISSANT PISTACHIO
$4.75Stuffed with Pistachio Delicious Light Pistachio Cream. Contains: Organic Wheat Flour

CROISSANT PLAIN
$2.99Plain Butter Croissant. Contains: Organic Wheat Flour NEW!

CROISSANT SPINACH & CHEESE
$3.99Spinach & Cheese Croissants, Seasoned with Garlic & Herbs

CROISSANT TURKEY & CHEESE (Daily on Stock)
$4.50Sliced Turkey & Mozzarella Croissant Lettuce, Tomato, Aioli Sauce

CROISSANT VEGAN
$3.99
GUAVA & CHEESE PASTRY
$4.50Pastry filled with Guava & Cream Cheese.
MUFFIN -Corn or Blueberry
$3.00CHOOSE BETWEEN CORN OR BLUEBERRY

Roll
$2.50PLAIN ROLL
STUFFED YUCA
$3.99YUCA STUFFED WITH BEEF.
EMPANADITAS (G-F)
SAUCE EXTRA
$0.00SAUCE ON THE SIDE
1 EMPANADITA (no sauce)
$1.25no sauce included on less than 3

3 EMPANADITAS
$3.751 sauce included

6 EMPANADITAS
$7.258 EMPANADITAS
$9.7512 EMPANADITAS
$12.9518 EMPANADITAS
$19.9524 EMPANADITAS
$25.9530 EMPANADITAS
$30.95
40 EMPANADITAS
$40.9550 EMPANADAS
$50.9560 EMPANADITAS
$62.95
75 EMPANADITAS
$81.95Mini empanadas

100 EMPANADITAS
$89.95
BREAKFAST
ALASKA BREAKFAST AREPA GF
$9.45Egg whites, avocado, Bacon, Yellow American cheese
AREPA DE CHOCLO -CACHAPA-GF
$9.95Sweet Kettle Corn Yellow Arepa stuffed with Cheese

AREPA CLASICA-GF
$8.50Scramble Eggs on a Arepa

Arepa con Queso (GF)
$8.25White Corn Arepa with White Shredded Cheese "Colombian Queso Blanco"
CACHAPA WITH EGGS (Choclo) GF
$10.95Sweet Kettle corn Arepa with Eggs and Mozzarella Cheese

EL PASO BREAKFAST
$9.50Eggs, Beans, Chorizo, Jalapeno, Queso Blanco.

Scramble mix
$8.50Latin Style Eggs: Eggs with scallions, tomatoes & chopped ham .
VENECIA BREAKFAST AREPA GF
$9.25Eggs omelet, with onions, spinach, mushrooms, tomatoes, Melted Mozzarella cheese.
EGGS & BACON PLATTER
$9.95Scrambled Eggs , Served with side of Bacon slices & Plain Croissant & Home fries
EGGS LATIN PLATTER
$9.95Eggs Platter sauteed with tomato & scallions. Served with Chorizo Slices & Arepa con Queso.
EGGS WESTERN STYLE
$12.95SCRAMBLE EGGS With Spinach, White onions & fresh chopped tomato. Served with Home fries & Croissant NEW! with Sliced Avocado

Egg & Cheese
$5.99BACON, EGG & CHEESE SANDWICH
$6.50CHORIZO EGG & CHEESE
$6.50Ham-Egg-Cheese
$6.50Potato - Egg & Cheese
$6.50SAUSAGE, EGG & CHEESE
$6.50STEAK, EGG & CHEESE SANDWICH
$6.50TURKEY BACON , EGG & CHEESE
$6.50BACON & EGG SANDWICH
$6.50TURKEY EGG & CHEESE
$6.50THE BIG STACK BREAKFAST SANDWICH
$7.50Eggs, Hashbrown, American Cheese, Crispy bacon, toasted roll.
BREAKFAST BURRITO! NEW!
$9.953 eggs, 2 hashbrowns, smoky crispy maple Bacon, Avocado, Mozzarella cheese and our cayenne pepper maple syrup!
VEGAN EGGS ON VEGAN CROISSANT SANDWICH
$8.25EGGS VEGAN PLATTER
$7.00
AREPA BAR MENU (G-F)
Beef Bar GF
$12.50Shredded Flank Steak, White cheese, Guacamole

LA CHAMA CACHAPA
$12.50Kettle Corn Arepa with Cheese, Guacamole, Chorizo.

Create Your Own Arepa GF
$9.95choose your favorite toppings.

La Cubana Arepa -GF
$11.95Grilled Ham, Swiss, Aioli, Lettuce, Tomatoes

El Paso.
$12.95Filandia Arepa -GF
$12.95Steak, Grilled onions, Aioli sauce, plantains, over lettuce.

Fire Man Arepa -GF
$10.95Buffalo Grilled Chicken, Swiss, Ranch over lettuce.

La Habana Arepa -GF
$12.95Shredded Beef, Queso Blanco, Plantains.

LATIN AREPA BURGER -GF
$12.50Grilled Beef Burger, Grilled Ham, pineapple, Mozzarella, Pink sauce GLUTEN FREE ON AREPA

The Queen Arepa - GF
$10.95Shredded Chicken, Guacamole, Tomato, Cheese.

Ranch Arepa -GF
$10.95Grilled Chicken, Ranch, Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato.

Skirt Arepa -GF
$12.95Grilled Skirt, Lettuce, tomato, Chimichurri, Avocado

Surf & Turf Arepa -GF
$11.25Grilled Steak, Shrimp, over lettuce, tomato, chimichurri.
TahMahaj Arepa -GF
$11.25Shrimp, cooked with grilled onions, peppers, spices, smoked paprika, homemade herbs, over lettuce. on Arepa

Three Seasons Arepa -GF
$12.95Shrimp, onions, scallions, tomatoes, latin seasonings.
Veggie Arepa-GF
$12.95Fresh Mozzarella Cheese, Roasted Sweet Peppers, Avocado, Lettuce, Tomato. NEW! Reduced Balsamic.

DESSERTS
CARROT CAKE
$5.99CHOCOLATE MOUSSE
$5.99KETTLE CORN CAKE WITH CARAMEL(G-F)
$10.95FLAN CUP (GF)
$5.99GLUTEN FREE FLAN WITH CARAMEL SAUCE

GELATO GLASS (G-F)
$7.99
FRENCH MACAROONS x5
Sold OutGluten Free Assorted 5 pc Macaroons, packed on a clear sealed container.
YOGURT PARFAIT
$6.50unsweetened Yogurt, Granola & Strawberries
RICE PUDDING -G-F
$5.99GLUTEN FREE ORGANIC

Tiramisu
$5.99Tresh Leches
$6.24TRES LECHES CAKE soaked in 3 milks. Contains Milk & Gluten
AFFOGATO
$7.50Made with 1.5 scoops of Gourmet Italian Vanilla Gelato, Dulce de Leche 2 Shots of Mambo Espresso Extract - ALL SERVED ON A edible Cup :)

SANDWICHES
Grilled Chicken
$6.95Grilled Chicken Sandwich, seasoned with our Homemade herbs. Add your own choice of toppings.
Breaded Chicken
$6.95Breaded Chicken on a Roll Add your own choice of toppings.
Ham Sandwich
$6.25Turkey Sandwich
$6.50Sandwich Cubano Hero
$9.95Grilled Cheese + Fries
$10.99Grill Cheese
$7.95CHEESE STEAK HERO (long Roll)
$9.95Grilled Steak, Grilled onions & Peppers, Homemade Herb seasonings, on a Bread.
Turkey Club
$7.50Veggie Hero
$9.95
VEGAN MENU
MORNING PHILOSOPHY GF
$9.95Plant base Eggs, Plant Base White Cheese & Sliced Avocado VEGAN GLUTEN FREE

Morning Sunshine Arepa- GF
$9.95Plant Base Eggs, Grilled onions, Spinach & Sweet Plantains GLUTEN FREE VEGAN
HEAVEN AREPA -GF
$11.95Black Beans, Grilled Peppers, Onions, Fresh Avocado slices GLUTEN FREE VEGAN

HEARTY GREEN-GF
$10.95Grilled Mushrooms, onions, Sweet peppers, Spinach, Guacamole, over shredded lettuce on Arepa GLUTEN FREE VEGAN
SWEET MOON AREPA -GF
$10.95Sweet Plantains, Grilled Onions, Mushrooms, Herbs, Vegan Cheese. GLUTEN FREE VEGAN
ROASTED & SWEET AREPA
$11.95Roasted Peppers, Plantains, Avocado, Lettuce, Honey Mustard GLUTEN FREE VEGAN

VEGAN CAPRESE -GF
$11.35Sliced Tomato, Vegan Cheese, Avocado, Roasted Peppers, Oregano, Balsamic Dressing. GLUTEN FREE VEGAN
VEGAN DELUXE AREPA GF
$11.95Grilled Vegan Burger over lettuce, with Grilled Onions, Mushrooms & Honey Mustard. GLUTEN FREE VEGAN
VEGAN BURGER AREPA W/ FRIES -GF
$12.95Vegan Burger on Arepa with Lettuce, tomato Guacamole, Red onions, Served with French fries GLUTEN FREE VEGAN
VEGAN AREPA -GF
$9.95BBQ Black Beans, Lettuce, tomatoes, scallions, Avocado. GLUTEN FREE VEGAN
Vegan Wrap
$10.95BBQ Black Beans, lettuce, tomatoes, scallions, Avocado
BEANS & AVOCADO BOWL
$12.95Rice, Black Beans with Grilled Onions & Sweet Peppers, Plantain Slices & Guacamole GLUTEN FREE VEGAN
VEGAN BURGER & RICE PLATTER
Sold OutVegan Burger over Parabolized Rice, Grilled onions, Mushroom, Sweet plantains GLUTEN FREE VEGAN
Plantain & Vegan Cheese-GF
$9.50Stuffed Plantain with vegan Cheese Cheese: Plant Base Cheese GLUTEN FREE VEGAN
VEGAN BURGER ON BREAD
$8.95Vegan Burger, Lettuce, tomato, Red onions.
VEGAN BURGER SALAD
$12.95Sweet Deluxe VeganArepa
$10.95Black Beans, Chimichurri, Guacamole, Sweet Plantains, Lettuce.
VEGAN EGGS ON VEGAN CROISSANT SANDWICH
$8.25
BURGERS
Bacon Cheese Burger
$9.95100% Beef Burger, Cheese, Bacon, Lettuce, tomato, Ketchup, Mayo.
Cheese Burger
$9.50Beef Burger, Cheese, Lettuce, tomato, Ketchup, Mayo
Deluxe Burger
$9.95Beef Burger, Cheese, Bacon, Pickles, Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo, Ketchup.
LATIN AREPA BURGER -GF
$12.50Grilled Beef Burger, Grilled Ham, pineapple, Mozzarella, Pink sauce GLUTEN FREE ON AREPA

Latin Burger
$9.95Beef Burger, Mozzarella, Ham, pineapple, pink sauce.
Plain Burger.
$9.95Beef Burger & Bun only. NO DRESSINGS NO TOPPINGS
VEGAN BURGER ON BREAD
$8.95Vegan Burger, Lettuce, tomato, Red onions.
Veggie Burger + cheese
$8.95Vegan Burger (Vegetables) , Yellow Cheese, Mayo & ketchup Lettuce & tomato
LUNCH - SOUP & OTHER PLATTERS
GOURMET LUNCH (G-F)
$11.95Gluten Free Daily Lunch Special- ALL SERVED WITH Rice, Salad & Sweet plantains. MONDAY: Grilled Chicken & Onions TUESDAY: Grilled Chicken & Lentils WEDNESDAY: Steak & Onions THURSDAY: Grilled Chicken & Beans FRIDAY: Chicken with Peppers & Onions

SM SOUP 8oz (G-F)
$4.508 OZ OF HOMEMADE SOUP LENTILS SOUP (Gluten Free & Vegan) CHICKEN & VEGETABLES (Gluten Free) SEASONAL SOUP (Gluten Free)

MED SOUP 16oz (G-F)
$5.5016OZ OF HOMEMADE SOUP LENTILS SOUP (Gluten Free & Vegan) CHICKEN & VEGETABLES (Gluten Free) SEASONAL SOUP (Gluten Free)

LG SOUP-32oz (G-F)
$7.9532 OZ OF HOMEMADE SOUP LENTILS SOUP (Gluten Free & Vegan) CHICKEN & VEGETABLES (Gluten Free) SEASONAL SOUP (Gluten Free)

Chicken Tenders & Fries
$10.99Breaded Chicken Tenders + Fries CONTAINS BREAD CRUMBS.

GRILLED CHICKEN & FRIES
$9.99GRILLED CHICKEN & FRIES GLUTEN FREE
GRILLED CHORIZO & FRIES (G-F)
$9.95Served with pink sauce
GRILLED CHORIZO & AREPA (G-F)
$9.95Grilled Chorizo & a Whole Arepa
Plantain W Cheese -GF
$9.50Whole Sweet plantain Stuffed with Queso Blanco. GLUTEN FREE
Plantain & Vegan Cheese-GF
$9.50Stuffed Plantain with vegan Cheese Cheese: Plant Base Cheese GLUTEN FREE VEGAN
SALAD BOWLS
Chicken & Avocado -GF
$10.99House Salad with Chicken & Avocado

Steak & Avocado Salad -GF
$10.99GRILLED CHICKEN CAESAR SALAD
$9.99Mediterranean Salad
$12.95Organic Baby Mix Greens, tomatoes, Red onions, Roasted Peppers, Walnuts, Craisins & Grilled Chicken
Caprese Salad
Sold OutOrganic baby mix Greens with Sliced Fresh Mozzarella, Roasted Peppers, Tomato, served with Light Balsamic Vinegar & Olive oil.
House Salad
$9.99Mix baby organic greens, tomatoes, red onions, roasted peppers, Italian Dressing.
Sm Side Salad
$4.95GREENS, TOMATOES, RED ONIONS & ITALIAN DRESSING
SIDES
Sliced Avocado
$2.00Side of Bacon (3) slices
$3.95side of Beans (black) 8oz.
$3.501 Chicken Cutlet
$5.95Side of Chorizo Slices (4)
$2.50Fries -GF
$4.50Seasoned Fries

1 Grilled Chicken
$6.951 Grilled Chorizo
$3.95Guacamole Side 2oz.
$2.00HOME FRIES
$3.95Lg Fries
$7.95Large Seasoned Fries with Pink Sauce on the Side

side of Rice 8oz
$3.50Plantain Slices
$3.95Side of Turkey Bacon(3)
$3.50
CATERING (IN ADVANCED)
30 EMPANADITAS
$30.95
40 EMPANADITAS
$40.9550 EMPANADAS
$50.9560 EMPANADITAS
$62.95
75 EMPANADITAS
$81.95Mini empanadas

100 EMPANADITAS
$89.95
Arepa Box (12) -GF
$59.9512 ASSORTED HALVES OF AREPAS ON A BOX. SERVED WITH SAUCE ON THE SIDE breakfast option available

Arepa Box (24) -GF
$120.0024 ASSORTED HALVES OF AREPAS ON A BOX. SERVED WITH SAUCE ON THE SIDE

2 DZ MINI PANDEBONOS G-F
$22.95
Chorizo & Arepa -GF
$49.95Grilled Chorizo Slices & Arepa Bites GF Approx: 45-50 pcs of each

Bruschetta Guacamole Tray-GF VEGAN
$30.95Vegan Guacamole with Corn Tortillas Chips Gluten Free & Vegan.

CHICKEN TENDERS(40)
$39.99GRILLED CHICKEN TENDERS WITH YOUR CHOICE OF SAUCE.

Mini Guava Pastry (12)
$11.99Mini Guava pastry 1 dz.

Small Pastry Box
$17.95SIZE BOX 7X7 30 Pc Pastry Bite Size Assorted Box. Assorted cakes & pastries. Carrot, Banana nut, Marble, Guava pastry & cookies.
Large Pastry Box
$30.00Assorted pastry Box (Cookies & Bite size pastries & Cakes box Size: 9x9 in. 50 pcs Carrot, Banana, Marble, Guava & Assorted Cookies
Pastry Tray
$42.95Assorted Pastries, cakes & cookies. Approx 60 pcs some contain Walnuts.

Sandwich Box (24 Halves)
$74.9524 Halves Mix it up ( Wraps, Sandwiches & Arepas for no extra cost.

Wraps Box (12)Halves
$47.9512 Assorted Halves of wraps Served with Sauce on the Side

UNCATEGORIZED
MANZANA-LATIN SODA
$2.75DIET COKE
$1.60GINGERALE
$1.60SPRITE
$1.60PEPSI
$1.60BOMBONBUM
$0.35SANDWICH OF THE DAY W/ FRIES
$10.99AREPA OF THE DAY GF
$14.95Arepa of the Day with Fries, CHECK OUR WEBSITE MENU FOR AREPA OF THE MONTH INFO

Latin Soda (Postobon)
$0.00ALFAJORES BOX(4)- GLUTEN FREE
$8.50(4 COOKIES) Dulce de Leche Macaroon Cookie (2in)

CAKE POPS
$5.99Vanilla Filling Cake Pops covered with Milk Chocolate

GLUTEN FREE COOKIE
$2.25GLUTEN FREE & VEGAN COOKIE MADE WITH: RICE FLOUR & GLUTEN FREE OAT FLOUR.

Shrimp & Avocado salad - GF
$9.99GOURMET
Sold OutGourmet Coffee Harvested in our farms of Colombia, Organic coffee, Medium-Dark Roast. Caramel & Chocolate Notes


